Arts martiaux

Boxe

Nom de l’associationCommunePrésidentAdresseCPVille
Fighting club d’ArquesARQUESDelacrossioniere Johan7 rue Maurice Ravel62219LONGUENESSE
Black Boxing ClubTOURNEHEM SUR LA HEMFernez Emmanuel510 Rue de Listergaux62370ZUTKERUE
Monster Fighting Club Saint OmerSAINT-OMERLensen Jordan10 Square Marcel Pagnol, Apt 1962510ARQUES
E S A BoxeARQUESGilliers fabrice1 rue Aristide Briand62510ARQUES
Club de Boxe AiroisAIRE SUR LA LYSLeport Frédérick19 rue Raymond Poincaré62120AIRE SUR LA LYS
Kick Boxing -Boxe ThaïFAUQUEMBERGUESGuinot Francis21 E Rue de l’épaule62140FRESSIN

Capoeira

Nom de l’associationCommunePrésidentAdresseCPVille
Audomarois CapoeiraSAINT OMERFeramus JackyMarais la redoute62500SAINT OMER

Escrime

Nom de l’associationCommunePrésidentAdresseCPVille
Escrime Club AudomaroisSAINT OMERPignon Lucie 62500SAINT OMER

Judo

Nom de l’associationCommunePrésidentAdresseCPVille
Judo Club AudomaroisSAINT OMERGruson Jean-Marie118 rue de la Poissonnerie62500SAINT OMER
Judo – Sport Expression LoisirsSAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEMSannier Alexandre90 bis Route de Boulogne62500SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Kodokan Judo Club ArquoisARQUESGruson Laurent44 rue Vincq62910HOULLE
Club des Jeunes JudoLONGUENESSEVerleene Stéphane24 rue du 8 mai62500SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Judo clubBLENDECQUESDelattre Eugénie206 rue Jean Jaures62575BLENDECQUES
Judo club RacquinghemRACQUINGHEMKeurinck Nicolas   
Club JudoFAUQUEMBERGUESDieudonné CathyRue du Hamel62560FAUQUEMBERGUES
Judo Club AiroisAIRE SUR LA LYSDehem Jean-Paul20 Rue du Mont de Biennes62120AIRE SUR LA LYS

Ju jitsu

Nom de l’associationCommunePrésidentAdresseCPVille
Ju-jutsu Traditionnel d’ArquesARQUESFacon Alain11 rue du Questage62910MOULLE
Aiki-goshindo AudomaroisSaint-Martin-lez-TatinghemBoin Frédéric21 rue Paul Lebefvre62120Campagne-lès-Wardrecques
Ju JitsuHALLINESDuhautoy Jean-Philippe7 rue Pasteur62380LUMBRES
Aïki Jujutsu Takeda Ryu DelettesDELETTESVangreveninge Frédéric212 rue du marais62129DELETTES
US Boisdinghem/Zudausques/Mentque-NortbécourtMENTQUE-NORTBECOURTSamez Bernard371 rue du windal62890MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT

Krav maga

Nom de l’associationCommunePrésidentAdresseCPVille
Krav’ Maga 62ARQUESLefebvre Katia3 rue albert Camus Appt 2662510ARQUES
Arts MartiauxBLENDECQUESLievin Frédéric29 rue B.Chochoy62575BLENDECQUES
Ecole de Budo et d’Aikido de LonguenesseLONGUENESSEGwendoline MORETTE6 Rue des Cocquelicots62910SERQUES
Toreikan budo LonguenessoisLONGUENESSEVignon Jean Michel19 Avenue Georges Brassens62510ARQUES

Karaté

Nom de l’associationCommunePrésidentAdresseCPVille
Karaté Club HeuringhemHEURINGHEMFOSSIER Bernard4 Rue de l’Ascenseur62510ARQUES
Karaté DoSAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEMSacepe Sandra260 rue verte62500QUELMES
Karaté Club de Saint-OmerSAINT OMERPerret Alain7 rue Faidherbe62500SAINT OMER
Karaté Taï JitsuEPERLECQUESPetit Valérie10 résidence des alouettes62910EPERLECQUES
Dojo Karaté Racquinghem RACQUINGHEMBauduin Alain65 rue de Roquetoire62120RACQUINGHEM
FAKSA – Karaté Club d’Aire sur la LysAIRE SUR LA LYSCalmin Christian   
Roquetoire Karaté Shotokan 62ROQUETOIREPermal Jean-MarcMairie, 50 place de la Mairie62120ROQUETOIRE
KCLTTOURNEHEM SUR LA HEMCourby Christophe576 rue Breuil62850LICQUES